Royal Monkeys Wien vs Crazy Geese Rohrbach

vs

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
28. April 2019 12:40 ABBQS East 2019 2019

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567R
Royal Monkeys Wien10010035
Crazy Geese Rohrbach00021058

Royal Monkeys Wien

Spieler Pos AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO iHR SF IP H R BB SO
Heumann DirkIF2000000000000000
Perzi MarkusP31200000000715803
Wurian KristofOF3010000000000000
Janus ManuelaC2000000100000000
Werneth AdelaIF3221000010000000
Red EricEP3233002000000000
Schuheker ThomasOF3000000000000000
Loidhold GünterIF2010000000000000
Schwingshandl AlexanderIF2010000000000000
Staffaneller PhilippEP3010000000000000
Ertl Tina MariaOF2000000000000000
Michaels WayneOF3000000000000000
Gesamt 3151140021100715803

Crazy Geese Rohrbach

Spieler Pos AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO iHR SF IP H R BB SO
Horky DanielOF3221011000000000
Dorner JörgOF3120000000000000
Schmidl BerndIF4121100000000000
Oedendorfer MariaIF4132100000000000
Soffried ThomasIF4131100000000000
Kutrowatz RobertP30010000000711511
Kutrowatz VanessaC3001000010000000
Röger RalfIF4231000010000000
Gustová IvetaOF4000000010000000
Gesamt 3281583110300711511