Crazy Geese Rohrbach vs Wet Sox-Wanderers Wien

vs

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
17. August 2019 14:00 ABBQS East 2019 2019

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567R
Crazy Geese Rohrbach201133010
Wet Sox-Wanderers Wien206032215

Crazy Geese Rohrbach

Spieler Pos AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO iHR SF IP H R BB SO
Moser PeterOF3122001000000000
Kissich ThomasP301100000007181510
Horky DanielOF, EP2000000000000000
Dorner JörgOF, EP3333001000000000
Rigby MichaelIF3122001000000000
Piliškić NikoIF1010000000000000
Bellew MasonIF3110000000000000
Oedendorfer MariaIF2110000100000000
Soffried ThomasIF, OF3110000000000000
Röger RalfIF3021000000000000
Nemeskeri PeterIF3221001000000000
Gustová IvetaOF3000000000000000
Gesamt 3210161000410007181510

Wet Sox-Wanderers Wien

Spieler Pos AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO iHR SF IP H R BB SO
Coats MichaelIF4445102000000000
Riedl DominikOF3112000000000000
Stanzl AnnabelC3210000000000000
Siegler BernhardOF3124001000000000
Riedl ChristianIF2010000100000000
Ranallo ChristopherEP4232001000000000
Urch MatejaIF3100000000000000
Anson ChrisOF4332001000000000
Tabeau AndreIF3010000000000000
Somers NickP311000000007161010
Oswald HowardIF3010000000000000
Gesamt 3515181510510007161010