Rubberducks Wiener Neustadt vs Crazy Geese Rohrbach

vs

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
20. Juni 2019 10:00 ABBQS East 2019 2019

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567RHE
Rubberducks Wiener Neustadt307005-15124
Crazy Geese Rohrbach21042009112

Rubberducks Wiener Neustadt

Spieler Pos AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO iHR SF IP H R BB SO
Scherz ChristianP33100001000711922
Schachinger MichaelOF3321000100000000
Kane MichaelIF4348102000000000
Mörth JohannesIF2020000200000000
Kopp KlaudiaIF3100000100000000
Böhler GerhardIF3112000000000000
Bischof ThomasIF2111000100000000
Schwarz EvaIF2100000100000000
Mczkowski RafalOF2111000100000000
Scherz BirgitC1101000200000000
Burian HaraldOF3001000010000000
Gesamt 2815121510210100711922

Crazy Geese Rohrbach

Spieler Pos AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO iHR SF IP H R BB SO
Oedendorfer MariaIF2000000100000000
Soffried ThomasIF3111100000000000
Dorner JörgP3200000000000000
Bellew MasonIF2222001000000000
Röger RalfOF3223010000000000
Kutrowatz Robert P10100000000371070
Kissich Thomas 8P2000000000035531
Hanika Bernd IF2012000000000000
Rigby Michael OF1000000000000000
Kutrowatz Peter OF1000000000000000
Schneeberger Jürgen OF2010000010000000
Barta Michelle C1000000000000000
Narzaeva Samira C2000000010000000
Horky DanielOF3100000000000000
Sedlak MichaelIF2121000000000000
Piliškić NikoIF2010000000000000
Gesamt 329119111120061215101