Crazy Geese Rohrbach vs Rubberducks Wiener Neustadt

vs

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
25. Mai 2019 10:00 ABBQS East 2019 2019

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft123456R
Crazy Geese Rohrbach2204019
Rubberducks Wiener Neustadt50163621

Crazy Geese Rohrbach

Spieler Pos AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO iHR SF IP H R BB SO
Schmidl BerndOF4232001000000000
Spanitz MichaelIF4232001000000000
Soffried ThomasIF4132000000000000
Bellew MasonIF4133101000000000
Kutrowatz RobertOF4010000000000000
Lengyel TamasIF3010000000000000
Kutrowatz VanessaOF100000010006262121
Rigby MichaelIF3020000000000000
Kissich ThomasP3200000000000000
Gustová IvetaC2100000100000000
Gesamt 32916910320006262121

Rubberducks Wiener Neustadt

Spieler Pos AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO iHR SF IP H R BB SO
Scherz ChristianP42320010000616920
Schachinger Michael 18OF4220000000000000
Hummel BenIF4347003000000000
Kane MichaelOF4241101000000000
Scherz BirgitOF3100000110000000
Sucharowski StefanIF3121100000000000
Wallner MichaelIF3222000000000000
Pinto Tononis AlbertoIF3120000000000000
Schwarz Eva 24EP2110000000000000
Mörth Johannes 4IF1110000000000000
Sucharowski AlexanderC3212100000000000
Burian Harald 41EP1010000000000000
Böhler Gerhard OF2111100000000000
Hanika PetraIF2223100100000000
Gesamt 392126195052100616920