Crazy Geese Rohrbach vs Royal Monkeys Wien

vs

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
21. Juli 2019 10:00 ABBQS East 2019 2019

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1234567 R
Crazy Geese Rohrbach140100028
Royal Monkeys Wien010020306

Crazy Geese Rohrbach

Spieler Pos AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO iHR SF IP H R BB SO
Oedendorfer MariaIF4010000000000000
Soffried ThomasIF4120000000000000
Dorner JörgOF4221001000000000
Bellew MasonIF4122001000000000
Suchard ChristianOF3120000000000000
Schmidl BerndOF3021000000000000
Horky DanielOF1111000000000000
Lengyel TamasIF2000000010000000
Rigby MichaelIF3120000000000000
Röger RalfOF3113001000000000
Kutrowatz RobertP30200000000910611
Sedlak MichaelIF1010000000000000
Piliškić NikoIF2000000010000000
Gustová IvetaC1000000000000000
Narzaeva SamiraC2000000000000000
Gesamt 4081880030200910611

Royal Monkeys Wien

Spieler Pos AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO iHR SF IP H R BB SO
Michaels WayneIF4120000000000000
Red EricIF3112001000000000
Perzi MarkusP3000000000000000
Sylvester AndrewIF3333003000000000
Schuheker ThomasIF3110100000000000
Schwingshandl AlexanderP2021000000100000
Sladek SvenjaIF3000000010000000
Wurian KristofIF3000000000000000
Ertl Tina MariaC2000000100000000
Heumann ChristianP30100000000918802
Janus ManuelaC3000000000000000
Gesamt 3261061041101918802