Royal Monkeys Wien vs Racoons Sportverein

vs

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
6. September 2015 15:20 ABBQS 2015 2015

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft12345RHE
Royal Monkeys Wien2512616200
Racoons Sportverein00031471

Royal Monkeys Wien

Spieler Pos AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO iHR SF IP H R BB SO
Bednarik MartinIF4222000000000000
Perzi MarkusIF4110000000000000
Dick HaraldOF4444002000000000
Galanis G√ľntherOF4242000000000000
Eder AlexanderOF4120000000000000
Reichetzeder BenjaminOF4010000000000000
Galanis CarinaIF4121000000000000
Janus ManuelaC4110000000000000
Schuheker ThomasIF3220000000000000
Heumann ChristianP2211000100000000
Gesamt 37162010002100000000

Racoons Sportverein

Spieler Pos AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR BB SO iHR SF IP H R BB SO
Grabler MartinP, OF3021000000000000
Neubauer MarkusEP3100000000000000
Valsky StefanP, IF2110000000000000
Schwingshandl AlexanderOF2112000000000000
Karpisek GerhardIF2011000000000000
Koller ManfredOF2010000000000000
Daffert ElisabethIF2000000000000000
Valsky ClaudiaC1100000100000000
Strutzenberger StefanIF2000000010000000
Marijic MarioOF2000000000000000
Andor CristianOF1010000100000000
Gesamt 22474000210000000